2016 gold coast

Under 19 Men

  1. South Australia
  2. Western Australia
  3. Queensland White
  4. Queensland Maroon
  5. Victoria Blue
  6. New South Wales Sky
  7. Victoria White
  8. New Zealand
  9. ACT
  10. New South Wales Navy

All Star Seven

  • Jack Phelan (SA)
  • Maksim Bacovic (WA)
  • Ryan Dagg (SA)
  • Oliver Crofts (QLD)
  • Ben Salt (SA)
  • Michael Elwood (QLD)
  • Peter Fountotos (NSW)

Under 19 Women

  1. South Australia
  2. Victoria Blue
  3. Queensland Maroon
  4. Samoa
  5. New Zealand
  6. Victoria White
  7. Western Australia
  8. ACT
  9. New South Wales

All Star Seven

  • Yasmine Tan (VIC)
  • Holly Mallet (ACT)
  • Brooke Johnson Watkins (SA)
  • Courtney Durston (QLD)
  • Caitlin Waterfall (VIC)
  • Caitlin Gould (SA)
  • Emily Larkin (ACT)

Under 17 Men

  1. Queensland Maroon
  2. South Australia
  3. Victoria Blue
  4. ACT
  5. Western Australia
  6. New Zealand South Island
  7. New South Wales Sky

All Star Seven

  • Brad Sting (QLD)
  • Jayden Fathers (SA)
  • Josh Coombs (QLD)
  • Coen Key (SA)
  • Mark Nicolaidis (QLD)
  • Nikita Marchenkov (WA)
  • Samuel Hoskin (WA)

Under 17 Women

  1. Queensland Maroon
  2. New Zealand North Island
  3. South Australia
  4. New South Wales Sky
  5. ACT
  6. Victoria Blue
  7. Western Australia

All Star Seven

  • Aimee Coleman (QLD)
  • Matisse Sipa Borgeaud (ACT)
  • Caitlin Tipping (VIC)
  • Sarah Strong (QLD)
  • Julia Dunning (QLD)
  • Tiann Smith (QLD)
  • Denzi Petry (QLD)

Under 17 Division 1 Men

  1. New Zealand North Island
  2. Queensland White
  3. Victoria White
  4. South Australia
  5. Victoria Gold
  6. New South Wales Navy

Under 17 Division 1 Women

  1. New Zealand South Island
  2. Queensland White
  3. South Australia
  4. New South Wales Navy
  5. Victoria White
  6. Victoria Gold
  7. Western Australia

Under 15 Men

  1. Queensland Maroon
  2. Queensland White
  3. South Australia
  4. Victoria Blue
  5. New South Wales Sky
  6. Victoria White
  7. Victoria Gold
  8. New South Wales Navy
  9. ACT

All Star Seven

  • Ethan Waugh (QLD)
  • Cooper March (SA)
  • Damian Bahr (VIC)
  • Tom Lunt (QLD)
  • Billy Greber (QLD)
  • Connor O’Neill (QLD)
  • Pierce Cordes-Harvey (QLD)

Under 15 Women

  1. South Australia
  2. Queensland Maroon
  3. Victoria Blue
  4. New South Wales Sky
  5. Western Australia
  6. ACT

All Star Seven

  • Allani Dawes (SA)
  • Alanna Campbell (QLD)
  • Lucy Watkins (QLD)
  • Jenny Gray (SA)
  • Dana Lavita (QLD)
  • Maja Zlomislic (NSW)
  • Kayla Mears (QLD)

Under 15 Division 1 Women

  1. Queensland White
  2. Victoria Gold
  3. South Australia
  4. New South Wales Sky
  5. Victoria White
  6. Victoria Grey