2019 canberra

Under 19 Men Championship Division

  1. Queensland Maroon
  2. New South Wales
  3. Queensland White
  4. South Australia
  5. Victoria Blue
  6. Western Australia
  7. Victoria White
  8. ACT

Most Valuable Player – Elijah Tabuarua (QLD)

Under 19 Women Championship Division

  1. Queensland
  2. ^South Australia
  3. Victoria Blue
  4. Western Australia
  5. New South Wales
  6. Queensland White
  7. Victoria White
  8. Tasmania
  9. ACT

^ International 2nd Place – Thailand

Most Valuable Player – Lucy Watkins (QLD)

Under 17 Men Championship Division

  1. Queensland
  2. South Australia
  3. New South Wales
  4. Western Australia
  5. Victoria
  6. ACT

Most Valuable Player – Thomas Roberts (QLD)

Under 17 Men Division 1 

  1. New South Wales Sky
  2. Queensland White
  3. Victoria White
  4. Queensland Silver
  5. New South Wales Navy
  6. South Australia
  7. Victoria Gold  

Most Valuable Player – Joshua Gillard (NSW)

Under 17 Women Championship Division

  1. Queensland
  2. Western Australia
  3. Victoria
  4. South Australia
  5. ACT
  6. New South Wales

^ International 1st Place – New Zealand

 Most Valuable Player – Jasmine Fleming (QLD)

Under 17 Women Division 1 

  1. New South Wales
  2. Victoria White
  3. Queensland
  4. Victoria Gold
  5. South Australia
  6. ACT

Most Valuable Player – Stefanie Fejes (NSW)

Under 15 Men Championship Division  

  1. New South Wales
  2. Queensland Maroon
  3. Victoria Blue
  4. Western Australia
  5. Queensland White
  6. Victoria White
  7. South Australia
  8. ACT   

Most Valuable Player – Kynan Leong (NSW)

Under 15 Women Championship Division  

  1. Western Australia
  2. South Australia Red
  3. Victoria Blue
  4. Queensland Maroon
  5. ACT Gold
  6. Queensland White
  7. New South Wales
  8. Victoria White
  9. South Australia Blue
  10. ACT Blue

Most Valuable Player – Caitlin Whincup (WA)

Under 14 Men Championship Division  

  1. Victoria Blue
  2. Queensland Maroon
  3. New South Wales
  4. Victoria White
  5. Queensland White
  6. ACT

Most Valuable Player – Micah Tennent (VIC)

Under 14 Women Championship Division  

  1. Victoria Blue
  2. Queensland Maroon
  3. Victoria White
  4. Western Australia
  5. New South Wales
  6. ACT
  7. Queensland White

Most Valuable Player – Sakura Nakadai (VIC)